|
|
Bahadur, |
Herold, ShA (D) |
Gazal VII, ShA
grey, D-ShA-1182 1944 Babolna |
Gazal II, ShA Schimmel, 1922 Babolna |
Gazal I, ShA Braun, 1903, Babolna | Gazal or. Ar. 1898 | |
172 Shagya X | ||||||
74 Shagya XVI, ShA Schimmel, 1918, Babolna |
Shagyas XVI | |||||
63 Koheilan IV | ||||||
129 Shagya XXV, ShA Schimmel, 1933 Babolna |
Shagya XXV, ShA Schimmel, 1916, Babolna |
Shagya XVII | ||||
142 Koheilan III | ||||||
96 Shagya XXI, ShA Schimmel, 1924, Babolna |
Shagya XVII | |||||
97 Siglavy Bagdady | ||||||
Hera, ShA (D)
(135 Siglavy IX-2) D-ShA-1006 bay 1949, Babolna breeding result 14/14 |
Siglavy IX, ShA Fuchs 1942, Babolna |
Siglavy VI, Bab., ShA, Fuchs, 1922, Gorazde |
21 Siglavy II-2 | |||
108 Luna IV | ||||||
133 Gazal II, ShA, Schimmel, 1936 Babolna |
Gazal II | |||||
66 Siglavy Bagdady I | ||||||
248 Kuhailan Zaid,
AV Schimmel 1942, Babolna |
Kuhailan Zaid, db D'Braun, 1923, Ruala |
Kuhaylan Abu Junub db | ||||
Kuhaylan AL Ziyada | ||||||
18 Izis, AV Schimmel, 1925, Gummniska |
Narzan ox | |||||
Sahara ox | ||||||
Bajgala, ShA (CH) |
Ibn Galal Or. Ar. (Magdi) EAO III, 568 chestnut 1966, El Zahraa |
Galal, Or. Ar. Fuchs 1959, El Zahraa |
Nazeer, Or. Ar. (EG) Schimmel, 1951, Kafr Farouk |
Mansur Or. Ar. | ||
Bint Samiha Or. Ar. | ||||||
Farasha, Or. Ar. Schimmel, 1951, El Zahraa |
Sid Abouhum Or. Ar. | |||||
Yosreia Or. Ar. | ||||||
Mohga, Or. Ar. Rappe 1956, El Zahraa |
El Sareei, Or. Ar. Braun, 1942, El Zahraa |
Shahloul Or. Ar. | ||||
Zareefa Or. Ar. | ||||||
Yosreia, Or. Ar. Braun, 1942, El Zahraa |
Sheik El Arab Or. Ar. | |||||
Hind Or. Ar. | ||||||
O'Bajan I-17, ShA
(DK) CH-ShA/1/71 bay 1971, Barthahus breeding result 16/18 3 licensed sons |
O'Bajan I, ShA (DK) (3856 O'Bajna X-5) D'Braun 1951 Babolna |
O'Bajan X, ShA D'Braun, 1929, Babolna |
O'Bajan VII | |||
36 Shagya XVII | ||||||
36 Siglavy VI, ShA Braun, 1945, Babolna |
Siglavy VI | |||||
270 Shagyas XXVI | ||||||
35 O'Bajan X, ShA (DK) (1601 O'Bajan X-1) Schimmel, 1951, Babolna Zuchtleistung 8/8 (DK) |
O'Bajan X, ShA D'Braun, 1929, Babolna |
O'Bajan VII | ||||
36 Shagya XVII | ||||||
101 Shgaya XXIII, ShA Schimmel, 1930, Babolna |
Shagya XXIII | |||||
53 Koheilan IV | ||||||
Thirza |
Sulayman |
Nasrallah bay 1984 Arco-Zinneberg winner of selection and performance test |
Bartok bay 1971 Gramatzki |
Gazal VII 1944 Babolna |
Gazal II | |
129 Shagya XXV | ||||||
Babolna 1964 Babolna |
O'Bajan XIII | |||||
198 Kemir II | ||||||
Nedda grey 1962 Babolna |
Jussuf VII 1952 Babolna |
Jussuf VI | ||||
294 Gazal II | ||||||
288 O'Bajan X 1950 Babolna |
O'Bajan X | |||||
101 Shagya XXIII | ||||||
Semira grey 1972 Arco-Zinneberg |
Sambesi ox grey 1965 Marbach |
Karmin ox 1952 Albigowa |
Witraz ox | |||
Canaria ox | ||||||
Shari ox 1961 Marbach |
Hadban Enzahi ox | |||||
Hathor ox | ||||||
O'Bajan XIII-4 grey 1964 Babolna |
O'Bajan XIII 1949 Babolna |
O'Bajan X | ||||
242 Kuhaylan Zaid ox | ||||||
Moldau (161 Gazal VIII) 1957 Babolna |
Gazal VIII | |||||
80 Shagya XXXV | ||||||
Thaya |
Shagya XXXIX-11 grey 1973 v. Kleist winner of selection twice European Champion |
Shagya XXXIX-1/XLVI 1965 Babolna |
Shagya XXXIX 1948 Babolna |
Shagya XXXII | ||
175 Shagya XXV | ||||||
58 Shagya XXXVI 1960 Babolna |
Shagya XXXVI | |||||
288 O'Bajan X | ||||||
Drau (169 Shagya XXXII-2) 1949 Babolna |
Shagya XXXII 1922 Babolna |
Shagya XVII | ||||
31 Koheilan IV | ||||||
85 Shagya XXVIII 1940 Babolna |
Shagya XXVIII | |||||
139 Kuhaiylan Zaid | ||||||
Tobrok-62 bay 150/180/18,5 breeding result 6/8 1979 Topolcianky |
Tobrok ox bay 1966 El Zahraa |
Anter ox; chestnut 1946 El Zahraa |
Hamdan ox | |||
Obeya ox | ||||||
Tanta ox; bay | Morafic ox | |||||
Mansoura ox | ||||||
166 Koheilan II-6 1968 Topolcianky |
Koheilan II 1961 Topolcianky |
Koheilan I | ||||
632 Shagya VII | ||||||
711 Shagya X | Shagya X | |||||
532 Gazal II |
|